RANK ACHIEVEMENTS

December 2019

First Name Initial Last Name New Rank
Ann M Clark Junior Master
Carmelo P Dali Junior Master
Marianne W Kinney Junior Master
Thomas Quinn Junior Master
Carol L Read Junior Master
Kathleen A Loken Club Master
Peggy Mead Club Master
Rita P Quin Club Master
Cathy Revers Club Master
Judy K Schlak Club Master
Debbie Sergi Club Master
Paul G Koss Sectional Master
James E Weiss Sectional Master
Hurd Baruch Bronze Life Master
Richard A Stein Bronze Life Master
Roy P Aiken Silver Life Master

November 2019

First Name Last Name New Rank
Al Baumrucker Junior Master
Claudia Doffing Junior Master
Linda Wilberg Junior Master
Kay Galligan Club Master
Sandra Prechtel Club Master
Diann Swalve Club Master
Mary Walsh Club Master
J  Elizabeth Detloff Sectional Master
Sylvia Goldin Sectional Master
Susan Greendorfer Sectional Master
Rebecca Cooper-Baker Regional Master
Peggy Dudley Regional Master
Judith Lattavo Regional Master
D Kay Santarelli Regional Master
Carolyn Sennhenn Regional Master
Anne Roberts NABC Master
Jack Shoemaker NABC Master
Carl Travor NABC Master
Tina Mendenhall Life Master
Cindy Shoemaker Life Master

October 2019

First Name Last Name New Rank
Hal Gensler Junior Master
Pamela Stewart Club Master
Wendy Anderson Sectional Master
Diane Nicol Sectional Master
Madeline Quirk Sectional Master
Diane Ray Sectional Master
Martha Baron Regional Master
Patsy Blumberg Regional Master
Patricia Coker Regional Master
Mickey Muse Regional Master
Diann Plunkett Regional Master
Paul Plunkett Regional Master
Shirley Wicklund Regional Master
Emily Anderson NABC Master
Suzanne Greenwood NABC Master
Kathy Feeney Advanced NABC Master
Samuel Sagi Advanced NABC Master
Roberta Goldstein Life Master
Mark Leibowitz Life Master
Joy Roberts Life Master
Jim Wolf Life Master
Gerald Nicholson Silver Life Master
Henry Buch Gold Life Master

SEPTEMBER 2019

First Name Last Name New Rank
Lynne Hudson Junior Master
John A W Bowsher Sectional Master
Bobbie Lambert Regional Master
Philip Lattavo Regional Master
Barbara Starrett NABC Master
Richard Bryant Adv NABC Master
Mary Aveiro Life Master
William Robinson Life Master
Uta Antony Bronze Life Master
Leslie Balascoe Sapphire Life Master
Martin Schiff Jr Grand Life Master

AUGUST 2019

First Name Last Name New Rank
Patti Albaugh Junior Master
Laurel Dambrosio Junior Master
Laura Franklin Junior Master
Vicki Greiff Junior Master
Leonard Kronman Junior Master
Louise Jeffery Club Master
Mary Jo Jacoby Sectional Master
Patricia Mosher Sectional Master
Donna Richman Sectional Master
Diane Ferrell Regional Master
David Croissant Life Master
Adell Hansen Silver Life Master
Vicki Hanson Silver Life Master
Marilyn Hendricks Ruby Life Master
Franz Schatz Sapphire Life Master
George Willis Sapphire Life Master